Joe Budden
-
Music If you look at both femcees' release history, the rapper and media personality thinks that there are too many coincidences.
By
Gabriel Bras Nevares -
Music Joe Budden called out Logic on his podcast once again.
By
Cole Blake -
Music At first, the web address featured on Drake's new Melyssa Ford hoodie redirected to "The Joe Budden Podcast" Patreon page.
By
Caroline Fisher -
Music Joe Budden has weighed in on Drake and Future's relationship.
By
Cole Blake -
Music Joe Budden seems unfazed.
By
Caroline Fisher -
Music Joe Budden thinks Drake may have lost a valuable contributor.
By
Cole Blake -
Music They made it clear they're not buying the denial Drake serves up.
By
Lavender Alexandria -
Music Drake has seemingly turned a new leaf for Joe Budden.
By
Zachary Horvath -
Music Can Cardi B and Joe Budden put this behind them?
By
Caroline Fisher -
Music The two have since made amends but Cardi B and Joe Budden have gone through their fair share of ups and downs over the years.
By
Axl Banks -
Politics According to Candace Owens, Peter Rosenberg is a "plantation supervisor."
By
Caroline Fisher -
Music Never Broke Again mysteriously responded to Budden's hot take.
By
Erika Marie