Sexyy Red
-
Music Fans can't wait to hear the full version of "Shake Yo Dreads."
By
Caroline Fisher -
Music Sexyy Red killed it this year.
By
Alexander Cole -
Music Sexyy Red was arrested over the weekend following an altercation in Newark. Footage of the alleged brawl surfaced online.
By
Axl Banks -
Music Sexyy Red is flaunting her new figure.
By
Caroline Fisher -
Sports Sexyy Red is beloved by the Jets.
By
Alexander Cole -
Pop Culture Elsewhere online this week, Blueface's sister, Kali, accused Sexyy of taking uncredited inspiration for her "Free My Ni**a" single.
By
Hayley Hynes -
Pop Culture The R&B darling did give us "P*$$Y Fair (OTW)," after all.
By
Hayley Hynes -
Music Red teamed up with Drake and SZA for her biggest chart hit yet.
By
Lavender Alexandria -
Music Sexyy Red was released shortly after her arrest.
By
Alexander Cole -
Music Sexyy Red and Chief Keef have thrown fans for a loop for the past year or so, but a new interview saw her speak on their bond more honestly.
By
Gabriel Bras Nevares -
Music Sexyy Red was going viral last night.
By
Alexander Cole -
Pop Culture Do you think Lil Durk is the right person to lend his pen to the "Hellcats & SRTs" remix?
By
Hayley Hynes