Ja Rule
-
Music Ja and 50 are back at it on Twitter.
By
Elias Andrews -
Pop Culture The infamous scammer is back after serving 4 years in prison.
By
Lamar Banks -
Music Ja Rule and 50 Cent are once again feuding on social media.
By
Cole Blake -
Pop Culture We're about to get Fyre Festival 2.0, so it's a good time to reflect on the concert that never was—and why Ja Rule was tangled in.
By
Olivia Monahan -
Music See what Doe Boy had to say after finally clearing the sample after a whole year.
By
Lavender Alexandria -
Music "Rule love the kids!!!" he says.
By
Caroline Fisher -
Music Ja Rule is going to be making a comeback.
By
Alexander Cole -
Sports Ja Rule and 50 Cent cannot help themselves.
By
Alexander Cole -
Music 50 Cent was not impressed with this Ja Rule performance.
By
Alexander Cole -
Music "It's a tough thing," Ja Rule says.
By
Caroline Fisher -
Beef Ja Rule came out on a stretcher at Nelly's Hot In Herre Festival in Toronto.
By
Aron A. -
Sports After Ja Rule performed a halftime show for the basketball team to much online clowning, 50's new partnership with the Minnesota franchise seeks to undo his rival's "curse."
By
Gabriel Bras Nevares