Music Videos
Watch the latest hip-hop and rap music videos on HotNewHipHop. Discover new releases, trending visuals, and must-see videos from your favorite artists. Music Videos The Kid. Studio.-directed visual seemed to be inspired by a cult classic film.
By
Erika Marie October 22, 2020 Music Videos Take a look at the newest visuals from Phora, "Numb."
By
Q. K. W. July 16, 2017 Music Videos No Melly puppet this time.
By
Noah C November 13, 2019 Music Videos ScHoolboy Q delivers the NSFW music video for "Studio".
By
Trevor Smith April 22, 2014 Music Videos Watch French Montana and Jeremih's new visual for "Bad Bitch."
By
Rose Lilah February 23, 2015 Music Videos Her forthcoming album drops next week.
By
Erika Marie March 19, 2019 Music Videos Lil Durk brings it to the streets with his latest video.
By
Aron A. October 17, 2017 Music Videos Joji goes dark for the first single off "BALLADS 1."
By
Alex Zidel September 12, 2018 Music Videos Watch Justin Bieber Feat. Chance The Rapper "Confident" Video
By
Trevor Smith January 29, 2014 Music Videos Watch Plush
By
hnhh December 10, 2013 Music Videos Watch Gucci Mane - Gucci Mane "Me" Video
By
Rose Lilah September 25, 2013 Music Videos Watch Juicy J's new set of visuals for "One Minute."
By
Rose Lilah August 24, 2016