Sevyn Streeter
-
News Sevyn Streeter shares "Shoulda Been There"
By
Trevor Smith -
Mixtapes The R&B singer delivers a project filled with sultry jams.
By
Erika Marie -
News The R&B/Pop vocalist just couldn’t help herself from the looks of it.
By
Isaiah Cane -
News Watch Sevyn Streeter's new video for "Prolly" featuring Gucci Mane.
By
Kevin Goddard -
News Sevyn Streeter & Luke James decide to cover Lauryn Hill & D'Angelo's "Nothing Even Matters" collab.
By
Kevin Goddard -
News Sevyn Streeter & Davido demonstrate a ton of chemistry on "Kissez."
By
Alexander Cole -
News Sevyn Streeter shares "How Bad Do You Want It (Oh Yeah)" from the "Furious 7" soundtrack.
By
Trevor Smith -
News Sevyn Streeter shares a video for her "Furious 7" contribution, "How Bad Do You Want It."
By
Patrick Lyons -
News Sevyn Streeter and Hit-Boy link for "Boomerang".
By
Trevor Smith -
Music Videos Sevyn Streeter returns home in her "4th Street" video.
By
Trevor Smith -
News Sevyn Streeter shares a remix of Bryson Tiller's "Don't."
By
Angus Walker -
News Sevyn Streeter drops anothe remix of "nEXt" this time with YG.
By
Rose Lilah