Music Videos
Watch the latest hip-hop and rap music videos on HotNewHipHop. Discover new releases, trending visuals, and must-see videos from your favorite artists. Music Videos Check out Chicago singer Stan Sono's new video for "Impress Me."
By
Kevin Goddard February 16, 2018 Music Videos Drake's "God's Plan" video has arrived.
By
Mitch Findlay February 16, 2018 Music Videos Rich The Kid mutates into a swaggy abomination.
By
Mitch Findlay January 09, 2019 Music Videos Remy Boyz put their spin on Tay-K's viral anthem in their new video.
By
Aron A. September 18, 2017 Music Videos Shy Glizzy delivers a new visual off of "Covered N Blood."
By
Aron A. May 25, 2019 Music Videos Marc E. Bassy drops off his latest.
By
Milca P. August 03, 2019 Music Videos Bronx creates it, Brooklyn takes it.
By
Milca P. June 30, 2018 Music Videos Carnage, Mac Miller, and MadeinTYO collide for some colorful new visuals.
By
Mitch Findlay January 12, 2018 Music Videos Young Nudy keeps the "Dr. EV4L" momentum rolling with some new visuals for "Soul Keeper."
By
Mitch Findlay June 09, 2021 Music Videos Check out Ralo's new video for "Heartbroken," off his latest project "Plugged In With The Cartel."
By
Kevin Goddard January 31, 2018 Music Videos Dub Aura is this week's Heatseekers Video Edition winner.
By
Angus Walker March 28, 2015 Music Videos Lil Yachty has a dirty mouth.
By
Mitch Findlay June 23, 2017