Derez De'Shon
-
News Derez De'Shon & Morray's "All Them Days" is the inspirational collab you didn't know you needed.
By
Joshua Robinson -
News Derez De'Shon returns with another London On Da Track-produced record.
By
Trevor Smith -
News With appearances from A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie & Boosie Badazz, Derez De'Shon releases his latest project, "Pain 3."
By
Aron A. -
News London On Da Track handles the production on Derez De'Shon & Mozzy's new collab.
By
Aron A. -
News Derez De'Shon preps the release of "Pain 3" with his new single, "Calm Down."
By
Aron A. -
News Derez’s emotional new track follows his collab with Morray on “All Them Days.”
By
Hayley Hynes -
News HNHH PREMIERE! Derez De'Shon drops an icy new banger, "Bullshit," featuring 600Breezy and produced by London on da Track.
By
Angus Walker -
Music Videos Watch Derez De'Shon's new video for "Beat The Odds" featuring YFN Lucci.
By
Kevin Goddard -
News HNHH premiere!! Derez De'Shon calls on Ace Hood & K Camp for his new single "World Is Ours."
By
Kevin Goddard -
News Listen to an inspiring street song from Derez De'Shon: "Patience," produced by Stoopid Beatz.
By
Angus Walker -
News HNHH Premiere! Derez De'Shon and Kevin Gates unite over TM88 production on "Emotionz".
By
Trevor Smith -
News HNHH Premiere! Derez De'Shon gathers Trae The Truth & M.U.G. (RIP) for a look back.
By
hnhh