Tyga

Real Name
Michael Stevenson
Alias Name
T-Raww
Date of Birth
Nov. 19, 1988 - Age 34
Hometown
Gardena, Califoynia
Label
Young Money / G.E.D / Universal
Social
T-Raww

Latest Tyga Albums & Mixtapes