Deshaun Watson
-
Sports JJ Watt isn't the only one who wants out of Houston.
By
Alexander Cole -
Sports Deshaun Watson wanted to show appreciation.
By
Alexander Cole -
Sports Deshaun Watson's lawyer wants some of the accusers to unveil their identity.
By
Alexander Cole -
Sports There are still many unknowns revolving around Deshaun Watson's playing status.
By
Alexander Cole -
Sports The woman claims Watson forced her to perform oral sex on him.
By
Alexander Cole -
Sports Houston is doing everything it can to keep Deshaun Watson in the city.
By
Alexander Cole -
Sports Watson's suspension has some fans feeling upset.
By
Alexander Cole -
Sports Ashley Solis has been harrassed since going public with her accusations.
By
Alexander Cole -
Sports Deshaun Watson's status heading into next season remains up in the air.
By
Alexander Cole -
Sports The FBI is investigating the sexual misconduct accusations against Deshaun Watson and considering his claim of extortion for one of the cases.
By
Cole Blake -
Sports Jilly Anais doesn't seem to be bothered by the allegations.
By
Alexander Cole -
Sports The attorney representing the women suing Deshaun Watson says the Browns never contacted him.
By
Cole Blake