Like That
Yo Gotti
Gotti, Boogie, and Ty show their romantic sides.
Stay Ur Distance
Yo Gotti has been socially-distancing for years, dropping his new single "Stay Ur Distance."
Forever Ballin'
Yo Gotti and Shenseea didn't choose this life, it chose them.
Ya Bih
Yo Gotti and Moneybagg Yo team up on "Ya Bih."
Top Lookin Down
Yo Gotti & Meek Mill link up for the new collab "Top Lookin Down."
Gold Medal
A cut from Yo Gotti's new mixtape, featuring Pee Wee Longway "Gold Medal."
Oooh
Yo Gotti connects with Rich Homie and Snootie Wild for "Oooh."
Weatherman
Kodak Black , Yo Gotti
Listen to a new leak from Kodak Black & Yo Gotti called "Weatherman."
Fuck You
A cut off Gotti's "Nov. 19th" mixtape with an assist from Philly spitta, Meek Mill. Make sure to cop the full tape here on HNHH.
For The Record
The Memphis icon shares a track that rings like an anthem for the streets.
I Got U
Hear Yo Gotti's "I Got U" feat. French Montana.
Pose (Remix)
They added a few freaky bars from Megan.